mm01mm02

logo

Выпускники школы (11 классы)

"Учителями славится Россия.
Ученики приносят славу ей..."

ВЫПУСК 1983 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Самусенко Инна Тимофеевна

1983 10А

1 Абрамов Евгений
2 Абрамова Елена
3 Авраменко Инна
4 Акимушкина Наталья
5 Антонов Сергей
6 Артамонова Марина
7 Беленький Геннадий
8 Богатырев Михаил
9 Бормотов Владимир
10 Буландо Игорь
11 Ворошилин Сергей
12 Денисов Александр
13 Залевский Вадим
14 Зубкова Елена
15 Костин Роман
16 Кузнецов Игорь
17 Кузьминова Татьяна
18 Новосельский Игорь
19 Олешко Юрий
20 Подзинун Ирина
21 Попков Вячеслав
22 Сашина Марина
23 Сопроненков Владимир
24 Черкасова Татьяна
25 Чусова Ирина

ВЫПУСК 1984 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

1984 10А

1 Бажин Андрей
2 Балакшиева Елена
3 Борисова Наталья
4 Власова Ирина
5 Голикова Алла
6 Душенко Марина
7 Коденко Ольга
8 Кручинина Любовь
9 Листарова Светлана
10 Малютин Александр
11 Маркман Михаил
12 Милевская Юлия
13 Милевский Станислав
14 Михеев Эдуард
15 Мишаков Игорь
16 Морозкина Тамара
17 Мочалова Татьяна
18 Неменко Андрей
19 Редозубова Галина
20 Романов Виталий
21 Суворова Татьяна
22 Суриков Игорь
23 Филиппов Сергей
24 Филиппова Светлана
25 Чванов Александр
26 Щепилина Ольга

10 "Б" класс - Ермоленкова Маргарита Валентиновна

1984 10Б

1 Астальцев Игорь
2 Ващук Галина
3 Векшина Юлия
4 Гасанова Тамилла
5 Гирник Ирина
6 Долбшиева Надежда
7 Зиновьев Валентин
8 Золотарева Ольга
9 Климкин Борис
10 Конина Ирина
11 Лукьянчикова Татьяна
12 Максимова Юлия
13 Миронова Елена
14 Нечипоренко Алексей
15 Никольская Галина
16 Пудова Ирина
17 Свинцов Виктор
18 Филатов Олег
19 Фомичева Людмила
20 Францев Валерий
21 Чернышева Оксана
22 Шарапова Оксана
23 Шевякова Ирина

ВЫПУСК 1985 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Зудина Нина Михайловна

1985 10А

1 Алпатова Галина
2 Ананьин Константин
3 Анкудинова Юлия
4 Аносов Вячеслав
5 Баранов Аркадий
6 Башкина Светлана
7 Белова Ольга
8 Бодрова Людмила
9 Васичев Станислав
10 Виргасова Наталья
11 Дроздов Александр
12 Калачев Андрей
13 Кашлева Елена
14 Колбасин Андрей
15 Колесников Евгений
16 Кондрашев Алексей
17 Коротков Геннадий
18 Короткова Татьяна
19 Лунина Татьяна
20 Лучко Вадим
21 Маркина Ольга
22 Мельников Владимир
23 Мовчан Наталья
24 Никитин Руслан
25 Поселянов Максим
26 Радковский Юрий
27 Рябинин Кирилл
28 Чувикова Елена
29 Чупис Елена
30 Шмелева Марина
31 Шубная Елена

ВЫПУСК 1986 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Князева Наталья Николаевна

1986 10А

1 Бабкина Лада
2 Ботвинов Виталий
3 Булаева Инна
4 Владимирцев Игорь
5 Воеводина Ольга
6 Головешко Андрей
7 Голубева Светлана
8 Горелова Галина
9 Карпова Ирина
10 Католиков Андрей
11 Климова Светлана
12 Коваленко Александр
13 Кокут Галина
14 Королев Андрей
15 Курочкина Марина
16 Марухина Алевтина
17 Машкина Ирина
18 Медведева Инна
19 Немыченкова Ольга
20 Овсиенко Павел
21 Рубашевский Владимир
22 Селезнев Владимир
23 Семенов Роман
24 Сусов Роман
25 Терентьев Роман
26 Шехов Александр

10 "Б" класс - Казакова Лилия Николаевна

1986 10Б

1 Акимова Елена
2 Астахова Елена
3 Батаева Наталья
4 Белин Сергей
5 Борисова Елена
6 Васильев Вячеслав
7 Воронкова Нелли
8 Гнездилова Ольга
9 Горин Игорь
10 Дубровина Ирина
11 Егорова Светлана
12 Житков Владимир
13 Иванова Елена
14 Ионов Владислав
15 Казначеев Алексей
16 Козлова Наталия
17 Конарейкина Любовь
18 Крикушенко Татьяна
19 Лисицына Людмила
20 Матюхина Оксана
21 Никитин Игорь
22 Редозубова Наталья
23 Стецкевич Виктор
24 Филин Сергей
25 Чиненова Наталья
26 Чуванова Снежана
27 Яковлев Алексей

ВЫПУСК 1987 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Князева Наталья Николаевна

1987 10А

1 Аббакумов Юрий
2 Авдеев Дмитрий
3 Алексеева Татьяна
4 Андреева Анна
5 Балакшиева Нонна
6 Блашкова Ольга
7 Гаврилюк Юлия
8 Гуркин Дмитрий
9 Дмитриев Константин
10 Игнатова Яна
11 Ковалев Виталий
12 Кузнецов Сергей
13 Маринин Сергей
14 Медведев Андрей
15 Милюков Владислав
16 Никитина Ольга
17 Носов Юрий
18 Окнер Юлия
19 Радюшкина Елена
20 Рачинская Ирина
21 Ребенков Анатолий
22 Самышина Наталья
23 Соловьева Елена
24 Сысоев Олег
25 Тишин Юрий
26 Тришин Владислав

10 "Б" класс - Зудина Нина Михайловна

1987 10Б

1 Александрова Любовь
2 Бабичев Андрей
3 Бунаков Игорь
4 Бусов Алексей
5 Власов Андрей
6 Данилова Светлана
7 Дворецкий Вячеслав
8 Дерябкина Ирина
9 Дольникова Ольга
10 Иванов Юрий
11 Карпекина Галина
12 Кашлева Ирина
13 Клушина Татьяна
14 Короткова Ирина
15 Лопатников Евгений
16 Луговая Лариса
17 Макарова Наталья
18 Мельникова Светлана
19 Муравьев Владимир
20 Пилькова Ольга
21 Стрыков Виталий
22 Трифонов Эдуард
23 Федотов Андрей
24 Чекмасова Светлана
25 Широков Александр
26 Шмакова Светлана
27 Юфа Лариса

ВЫПУСК 1988 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна

1988 10А

1 Архипова Татьяна
2 Баданин Сергей
3 Бодунов Николай
4 Бокало Алла
5 Васин Александр
6 Волкова Елена
7 Волчкова Светлана
8 Дегтярева Светлана
9 Дормастук Марина
10 Евтюничева Влада
11 Ильина Елена
12 Карпухин Валерий
13 Колязин Юрий
14 Корчинский Андрей
15 Лукьянова Наталья
16 Медведева Марина
17 Полунина Светлана
18 Румянцева Марина
19 Смычкова Татьяна
20 Соболева Светлана
21 Сокол Николай
22 Соловьева Елена
23 Старикова Екатерина
24 Табурова Елена
25 Тройненкова Светлана
26 Федулова Светлана
27 Цветков Юрий
28 Шеверя Ирина
29 Шепелев Игорь
30 Шмелева Вероника
31 Яхнес Андрей

10 "Б" класс - Антонова Светлана Олеговна

1988 10Б

1 Амфитеатрова Анжелика
2 Ананьина Елена
3 Баранов Андрей
4 Барская Татьяна
5 Благова Наталья
6 Васильев Владимир
7 Володина Ирина
8 Воробьев Николай
9 Дорошенко Мирослава
10 Дунькин Игорь
11 Есоненко Андрей
12 Золотов Владимир
13 Кастерина Людмила
14 Корабельникова Ирина
15 Кряжев Михаил
16 Курочкин Игорь
17 Мартынов Андрей
18 Мелузов Владимир
19 Мельник Светлана
20 Падина Ада
21 Рогачев Алексей
22 Санкевич Андрей
23 Серкина Елена
24 Тихомиров Павел
25 Фадеев Эдуард
26 Цыкоза Андрей
27 Шароваров Вячеслав

ВЫПУСК 1989 ГОДА

10 "А" класс - Баранкова Наталия Николаевна

1989 10А

1 Анкудинова Наталья
2 Бондарева Лариса
3 Жолтикова Ирина
4 Зевакин Михаил
5 Зиборова Наталья
6 Зотов Роман
7 Иванова Елена
8 Ильясов Алексей
9 Кошелев Алексей
10 Кулаков Алексей
11 Ларькина Светлана
12 Мадудина Юлия
13 Максимов Вячеслав
14 Малярова Инна
15 Матушевич Елена
16 Мерзлякова Ирина
17 Наумова Ольга
18 Носова Валентина
19 Носова Наталья
20 Петков Сергей
21 Поздняков Евгений
22 Редозубова Ирина
23 Рыбалко Виталий
24 Свирин Игорь
25 Филин Геннадий
26 Хрипунова Ирина
27 Чураков Борис

10 "Б" класс - Зудина Нина Михайловна

1989 10Б

1 Алексанов Алексей
2 Алексеева Лариса
3 Беспалова Елена
4 Бобылева Екатерина
5 Бучарская Екатерина
6 Виноградов Евгений
7 Володиков Андрей
8 Годлевский Анатолий
9 Долбишева Александра
10 Кабиров Роман
11 Карева Татьяна
12 Касаткин Сергей
13 Кострикова Лилия
14 Костюк Светлана
15 Носова Ольга
16 Осипенкова Инна
17 Оськина Ольга
18 Падин Геннадий
19 Пунин Вячеслав
20 Сарапова Елена
21 Ситникова Светлана
22 Тарасова Людмила
23 Фортинская Елена
24 Щеголев Виктор
25 Яхонтов Юрий

10 "В" класс - Велижанина Татьяна Александровна

1989 10В

1 Акчурин Александр
2 Баранова Елена
3 Брусникина Оксана
4 Важесова Елена
5 Вдовин Алексей
6 Ветрова Жанна
7 Глазун Александр
8 Гречихин Олег
9 Гусева Оксана
10 Дербенева Ольга
11 Дмитрук Наталья
12 Дронов Андрей
13 Камашкина Елена
14 Коенков Валерий
15 Макаров Алексей
16 Малолетнев Эдуард
17 Родина Людмила
18 Рыженкова Татьяна
19 Степина Алла
20 Фирсова Алла

ВЫПУСК 1990 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Афанасьева Лидия Петровна

1990 11А

1 Анкудинов Сергей
2 Герасина Татьяна
3 Данилейко Светлана
4 Ерошкина Маргарита
5 Ипатов Евгений
6 Кабанова Лариса
7 Калугин Дмитрий
8 Кирюнина Алевтина
9 Коленько Ольга
10 Костин Сергей
11 Лачихин Юрий
12 Леонтьева Ольга
13 Макаренко Дмитрий
14 Митьковская Татьяна
15 Опара Елена
16 Опара Оксана
17 Пархоменко Андрей
18 Пилипенко Татьяна
19 Попова Ольга
20 Продувнова Елена
21 Рыбкин Сергей
22 Терезанова Надежда
23 Титова Альбина
24 Хомякова Лилия
25 Шлыкова Светлана
26 Шныренкова Евгения

11 "Б" класс - Семерухина Татьяна Николаевна

1990 11Б

1 Аксенов Алексей
2 Антонов Алексей
3 Архипов Алексей
4 Барков Александр
5 Васильева Ольга
6 Гирник Людмила
7 Елфимов Юрий
8 Завальная Татьяна
9 Зиновьева Жанна
10 Иванова Светлана
11 Иванько Олег
12 Кособоков Александр
13 Кузнецов Алексей
14 Линикова Оксана
15 Павлиенко Андрей
16 Петров Андрей
17 Плотко Дмитрий
18 Плотко Наталья
19 Рощупкина Наталья
20 Савина Ирина
21 Самбуров Дмитрий
22 Селиверстова Наталья
23 Филиппов Александр
24 Фортинская Ольга
25 Фроловичева Елена

11 "В" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

1990 11В

1 Бантюкова Оксана
2 Бедина Людмила
3 Бормакова Наталья
4 Боровков Алексей
5 Греб Александр
6 Грызина Галина
7 Губарева Людмила
8 Дольникова Светлана
9 Ермаков Константин
10 Жуков Дмитрий
11 Зудин Дмитрий
12 Каймакова Светлана
13 Куренкова Юлия
14 Лебедева Нина
15 Маковская Юлия
16 Максимов Юрий
17 Орехов Роман
18 Радишевский Сергей
19 Смирная Элла
20 Толстова Маргарита
21 Цуканова Ирина
22 Чувиков Вадим
23 Шохина Ольга
24 Щукин Владимир

ВЫПУСК 1991 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Зонова Татьяна Михайловна

1991 11А

1 Авдеева Виктория
2 Антонова Елена
3 Артемов Алексей
4 Аульченков Евгений
5 Боярчиков Юрий
6 Волкова Светлана
7 Герасимов Евгений
8 Глумова Наталья
9 Ергольский Юрий
10 Ерохов Борис
11 Жемалдинова Алина
12 Зайцев Игорь
13 Зудина Оксана
14 Иванникова Елена
15 Мухина Елена
16 Никишин Михаил
17 Озеров Роман
18 Павлова Татьяна
19 Попова Юлия
20 Ратникова Лилия
21 Светлова Елена
22 Свешникова Оксана
23 Сивухин Юрий
24 Силаева Наталья
25 Соловьев Василий
26 Степанова Екатерина
27 Судариков Андрей
28 Тихонович Александр
29 Туча Елена
30 Шкваркина Елена
31 Шустиков Виталий

11 "Б" класс - Асеева Людмила Николаевна

1991 11Б

1 Анпилогов Александр
2 Артемьева Марина
3 Бажина Наталья
4 Баранов Сергей
5 Велижанин Дмитрий
6 Дмоховская Наталья
7 Дудова Наталья
8 Жмылевская Надежда
9 Журина Оксана
10 Зобова Светлана
11 Иванов Роман
12 Илюшина Наталия
13 Коротков Виталий
14 Крысина Елена
15 Кузнецов Владислав
16 Курбатова Ирина
17 Лаврецов Евгений
18 Ларионова Анна
19 Молчанова Оксана
20 Найденов Сергей
21 Паночкина Марина
22 Плахов Дмитрий
23 Полякова Ирина
24 Попова Ирина
25 Протопопов Александр
26 Селезнева Наталья
27 Смирнов Сергей
28 Трошина Наталья
29 Федорова Елена
30 Чепля Марина
31 Чуркина Светлана
32 Щербаков Дмитрий

11 "В" класс - Вагин Алексей Николаевич

1991 11В

1 Алдошина Анна
2 Алехина Ольга
3 Афанасьева Ирина
4 Быкова Екатерина
5 Васина Наталья
6 Володин Александр
7 Гамаюнова Елена
8 Заседателев Алексей
9 Зейнулина Наталья
10 Игнахин Владимир
11 Калядина Ирина
12 Кан Валентин
13 Капустина Катарина
14 Кирина Наталья
15 Косых Константин
16 Куан Наталья
17 Лопаткина Ольга
18 Никитин Константин
19 Плахтий Галина
20 Попова Марина
21 Поспелов Алексей
22 Пронин Алексей
23 Родина Юлия
24 Сидоренко Надежда
25 Соколова Юлия
26 Филонов Федор
27 Цветкова Екатерина
28 Чубатова Татьяна
29 Швакова Наталья
30 Шестопалова Елена

ВЫПУСК 1992 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Милевская Тамара Константиновна

1992 11А

1 Афонина Татьяна
2 Бажанова Виктория
3 Баранков Илья
4 Гаврилова Анна
5 Дедикова Наталья
6 Доможир Владимир
7 Захарова Наталья
8 Золотова Юлия
9 Ипатов Александр
10 Комаров Евгений
11 Королева Елена
12 Кузнецова Елена
13 Кузнецова Юлия
14 Ларичева Виктория
15 Лекарев Владислав
16 Львова Марина
17 Рыбалко Михаил
18 Свирина Наталия
19 Селезнев Дмитрий
20 Слепова Инна
21 Тихонова Елена
22 Федорова Лидия
23 Филева Ольга
24 Хозиков Алексей
25 Хорольский Глеб
26 Цветков Дмитрий
27 Чижкова Инна
28 Шамина Маргарита
29 Шарапова Татьяна
30 Шувалов Сергей

11 "Б" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна

1992 11Б

 1 Бодрова Евгения
2 Бузина Евгения
3 Вайтович Елена
4 Веретехин Юрий
5 Воронцова Людмила
6 Гришин Дмитрий
7 Грунин Евгений
8 Гусев Константин
9 Денисова Наталья
10 Землянский Михаил
11 Иванченков Игорь
12 Козырев Павел
13 Коробов Геннадий
14 Костенко Виктор
15 Листарова Татьяна
16 Медведев Андрей
17 Новикова Анна
18 Носачев Сергей
19 Носкова Ольга
20 Пименов Владимир
21 Полозова Елена
22 Полякова Мария
23 Полякова Яна
24 Старенченко Олеся
25 Страуинь Марина
26 Суханов Алексей
27 Тропин Алексей
28 Фирсов Александр
29 Шаров Александр
30 Шиянова Инна

11 "В" класс - Чичкина Наталья Михайловна

1992 11В

1 Баданина Ольга
2 Богунец Оксана
3 Буленков Сергей
4 Вьюкова Наталья
5 Гамаюнова Светлана
6 Ерохин Алексей
7 Кирсанова Евгения
8 Колозин Дмитрий
9 Колянцев Сергей
10 Кометчиков Денис
11 Кондрашова Юлия
12 Королева Елена
13 Кувшинникова Ольга
14 Кузнецов Александр
15 Кузнецов Олег
16 Кухарчук Андрей
17 Мальцева Елена
18 Машкина Вера
19 Моисеенко Елена
20 Пахаренко Роман
21 Петраков Алексей
22 Побрызганова Наталья
23 Прокофьев Антон
24 Пшенков Павел
25 Рогачева Маргарита
26 Смирнова Елена
27 Тихомирова Юлия
28 Тупицына Наталья
29 Хрипунова Татьяна
30 Шиленков Дмитрий

ВЫПУСК 1993 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Казакова Лилия Николаевна

1993 11А

1 Абрамов Дмитрий
2 Бирюкова Наталья
3 Болденкова Наталья
4 Бузина Ольга
5 Горелова Екатерина
6 Дровалев Роман
7 Иванов Андрей
8 Калинин Дмитрий
9 Карандасов Александр
10 Лебедянцева Оксана
11 Левина Ирина
12 Лобанова Анна
13 Макаричева Ирина
14 Марин Владимир
15 Маркина Светлана
16 Марченко Елена
17 Медведев Дмитрий
18 Нибаракова Елена
19 Никитин Сергей
20 Огарков Олег
21 Парамзин Владислав
22 Прокофьева Вера
23 Рожнов Андрей
24 Сазонов Дмитрий
25 Семенов Павел
26 Сергеев Константин
27 Соломкин Александр
28 Тарунтаев Роман
29 Тюрина Елена
30 Фомина Надежда
31 Шалатонов Сергей
32 Ярлыков Евгений

11 "Б" класс - Кривова Елена Валентиновна

1993 11Б

1 Антипьева Елена
2 Антонова Александра
3 Бирюкова Ирина
4 Бычкова Марина
5 Васькина Светлана
6 Гулюкин Михаил
7 Данилов Евгений
8 Демкин Алексей
9 Елисеев Владимир
10 Еремин Александр
11 Иванушкин Александр
12 Колязин Сергей
13 Кондрашев Александр
14 Косушкина Наталия
15 Лапиков Алексей
16 Лапиков Евгений
17 Мазина Марина
18 Масленченкова Елена
19 Осипенков Андрей
20 Поспелов Евгений
21 Рогозин Андрей
22 Сарапова Ольга
23 Сафонов Олег
24 Сафронова Людмила
25 Таймуразов Олег
26 Талагаева Наталья
27 Терентьева Елена
28 Фурман Татьяна
29 Хвостов Илья
30 Цуканова Анна
31 Черенков Виктор
32 Шкваркин Эдуард

11 "В" класс - Грабовец Тамара Николаевна

1993 11В

1 Аверин Андрей
2 Александрова Екатерина
3 Афанасьев Сергей
4 Баранова Галина
5 Воронков Максим
6 Вторникова Маргарита
7 Гавриченков Максим
8 Гапоненко Елена
9 Горохов Василий
10 Дурдыбаев Мурат
11 Евтеева Татьяна
12 Ермакова Ольга
13 Кашинцева Наталья
14 Кузенкова Елена
15 Мазуров Андрей
16 Мисягина Светлана
17 Овчинников Владимир
18 Семенова Елена
19 Семилит Яна
20 Серегина Оксана
21 Соловьев Дмитрий
22 Соскин Алексей
23 Стариков Дмитрий
24 Степичева Евгения
25 Трифонова Ирина
26 Ушников Роман
27 Федорова Евгения
28 Хоменко Андрей
29 Цукерман Валерия
30 Чукина Людмила
31 Чуракова Виктория
32 Шалыгин Олег

ВЫПУСК 1994 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Тенюкова Наталья Юрьевна

1994 11А

 1 Алексеев Евгений
2 Афанасьев Алексей
3 Бедина Надежда
4 Белоусова Анжелика
5 Белякова Ирина
6 Бирюков Павел
7 Головкина Елена
8 Горин Николай
9 Ермакова Ирина
10 Зайцев Евгений
11 Кирцова Татьяна
12 Кручинин Андрей
13 Кузнецова Екатерина
14 Курносова Ирина
15 Лакеев Дмитрий
16 Лебедев Алексей
17 Максимова Надежда
18 Митюшкина Елена
19 Мишечкина Ирина
20 Морозов Алексей
21 Никоренкова Наталья
22 Пономарева Наталья
23 Рушечникова Евгения
24 Самойлов Сергей
25 Семехина Светлана
26 Сидоров Олег
27 Сынкова Ирина
28 Хохлова Надежда

11 "Б" класс - Родина Татьяна Александровна

1994 11Б

1 Амиров Марат
2 Афанасьева Татьяна
3 Баункин Иван
4 Бужинская Ольга
5 Викторович Ольга
6 Гусева Светлана
7 Данилейко Ирина
8 Даниленко Виктория
9 Жукова Анна
10 Кабирова Луиза
11 Калинина Ольга
12 Князев Антон
13 Корнаухов Алексей
14 Ланеева Ирина
15 Литов Сергей
16 Майсак Ольга
17 Мамонтов Алексей
18 Матвеева Надежда
19 Пилипюк Яна
20 Продувнова Светлана
21 Сокол Ольга
22 Тихомирова Галина
23 Филонов Кирилл
24 Фомина Елена
25 Шведова Людмила
26 Яковлев Константин

11 "В" класс - Баранкова Наталия Николаевна

1994 11В

1 Афанасьева Татьяна
2 Алехина Татьяна
3 Борисова Людмила
4 Голотюк Елена
5 Грибанов Владислав
6 Грибков Владислав
7 Демина Наталия
8 Евсигнеева Марина
9 Елфимов Евгений
10 Журавлев Александр
11 Зуева Елена
12 Ионов Сергей
13 Кострикова Ольга
14 Кузнецов Алексей
15 Кулаков Александр
16 Климова Ольга
17 Мельникова Татьяна
18 Митичкина Ирина
19 Мальцева Надежда
20 Матюхин Виталий
21 Николаева Евгения
22 Пилипенко Денис
23 Разуваев Александр
24 Сафин Олег
25 Сергеенков Юрий
26 Страуинь Ольга
27 Шатова Людмила
28 Юрков Владимир

ВЫПУСК 1995 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Афанасьева Лидия Петровна

1995 11А

1 Афанасьева Наталья
2 Белевская Наталья
3 Благов Владимир
4 Герасимов Кирилл
5 Еремеева Марина
6 Илюшина Ольга
7 Кирикова Наталья
8 Корнеенков Евгений
9 Леушина Вера
10 Мазаев Сергей
11 Мазина Оксана
12 Макаренкова Ирина
13 Мамотченко Алексей
14 Метлицкая Юлия
15 Николаева Людмила
16 Носенко Марина
17 Пахомов Максим
18 Саматоркина Мария
19 Семенов Сергей
20 Тарасова Наталья
21 Тюсов Денис
22 Финакина Юлия
23 Шевнин Денис
24 Шилова Анжелика
25 Щеглов Павел

11 "Б" класс - Шевнина Ольга Николаевна

1995 11Б

1 Архипова Ирина
2 Афанасьева Оксана
3 Баранова Анна
4 Баранова Светлана
5 Белов Евгений
6 Блокова Ольга
7 Бондаренко Елена
8 Борисов Андрей
9 Буленкова Наталья
10 Бурлакова Татьяна
11 Бурыкин Максим
12 Бучарский Юрий
13 Глазунова Ольга
14 Еретина Юлия
15 Ершова Светлана
16 Зверев Артур
17 Зиновьев Евгений
18 Казьмина Евгения
19 Луковников Андрей
20 Медведева Елена
21 Никитина Галина
22 Пантелеева Анна
23 Садковкина Татьяна
24 Семенюк Любовь
25 Спирина Ирина
26 Тюрихина Елена
27 Чемшит Оксана
28 Юдина Инна

11 "В" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

1995 11В

1 Баранов Алексей
2 Гладилина Ирина
3 Иванова Елена
4 Иванчиков Юрий
5 Иволин Алексей
6 Камашкина Татьяна
7 Караченков Сергей
8 Карпов Илья
9 Клевцова Светлана
10 Комаров Александр
11 Кряжев Андрей
12 Лауцкий Алексей
13 Левочкина Елена
14 Миронова Ирина
15 Моисеев Алексей
16 Некрасова Мария
17 Полозов Александр
18 Рогозин Сергей
19 Серкина Людмила
20 Сивченков Александр
21 Суслов Игорь
22 Чернецов Илья
23 Черняев Александр
24 Шарапов Сергей
25 Шульга Наталия
26 Яхонтов Евгений

ВЫПУСК 1996 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Зудина Нина Михайловна

1996 11А

1 Алешина Ольга
2 Аверина Наталья
3 Баркова Марина
4 Баранков Игорь
5 Баринова Наталья
6 Беликова Анна
7 Васильева Татьяна
8 Волков Алексей
9 Голикова Наталья
10 Григоренко Виталий
11 Инкин Евгений
12 Карандасов Михаил
13 Конопелько Екатерина
14 Кулешов Артем
15 Лукьянчикова Ольга
16 Морозов Евгений
17 Погодин Илья
18 Птушкин Роман
19 Рудакова Анна
20 Рудакова Ольга
21 Рудковская Светлана
22 Стукаленко Илья
23 Тихонова Надежда
24 Тихонов Максим
25 Тимошина Оксана
26 Фурса Дмитрий
27 Черенков Максим

11 "Б" класс - Афонина Людмила Васильевна

1996 11Б

1 Аверина Наталья
2 Антонов Илья
3 Артемьева Елена
4 Баранов Дмитрий
5 Белобородов Алексей
6 Белова Елена
7 Богданова Александра
8 Гаценко Олеся
9 Громов Евгений
10 Казачков Александр
11 Кузин Сергей
12 Кузьмичева Анна
13 Любомирский Константин
14 Мешалкина Наталья
15 Осипов Евгений
16 Панкова Наталья
17 Полозов Евгений
18 Петров Евгений
19 Романов Алексей
20 Салынский Иван
21 Свисюк Дмитрий
22 Стаченко Елена

11 "В" класс - Князева Наталья Николаевна

1996 11В

1 Абалихина Мария
2 Андроновская Татьяна
3 Буянов Игорь
4 Баранова Людмила
5 Белова Ольга
6 Веретенников Евгений
7 Волков Александр
8 Вторников Михаил
9 Горбунова Виктория
10 Головина Елена
11 Горячева Екатерина
12 Демин Алексей
13 Дурдыбаев Руслан
14 Иванов Александр
15 Киселева Ольга
16 Колозина Наталья
17 Кузнецова Юлия
18 Малярова Татьяна
19 Матвеева Ирина
20 Милюков Виталий
21 Муравьев Сергей
22 Павлишак Алексей
23 Титов Матвей
24 Черник Татьяна
25 Щербакова Олеся
26 Юшко Роман
27 Чаплик Максим

ВЫПУСК 1997 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Велижанина Татьяна Александровна

1997 11А

1 Андронова Олеся
2 Арсеничев Андрей
3 Астафьева Ольга
4 Бронникова Юлия
5 Бурлакова Мария
6 Васильев Павел
7 Гаевцов Константин
8 Денисов Константин
9 Дубровский Владимир
10 Жукова Мария
11 Журавлев Дмитрий
12 Иванова Наталья
13 Кометчиков Иван
14 Кондаков Владимир
15 Кузнецова Елена
16 Лапшин Михаил
17 Люсин Алексей
18 Маркина Майя
19 Масленников Дмитрий
20 Милова Мария
21 Никольская Ирина
22 Рожкова Людмила
23 Савенков Дмитрий
24 Сидорина Елена
25 Соколова Татьяна
26 Соловей Наталья
27 Соловьев Максим
28 Титкова Татьяна
29 Филимонова Ольга
30 Шестерина Марианна

11 "Б" класс - Кривова Елена Валентиновна

1997 11Б

1 Абрамова Наталья
2 Алексеев Максим
3 Бедлинский Ярослав
4 Беляничев Сергей
5 Васильев Дмитрий
6 Горбачев Алексей
7 Демина Светлана
8 Егорова Яна
9 Жандаров Евгений
10 Зубакова Вера
11 Караченкова Оксана
12 Карпункова Светлана
13 Козлова Елена
14 Коробова Виктория
15 Кузнецов Георгий
16 Лапшинова Евгения
17 Ливашова Анна
18 Матронов Роман
19 Милованов Евгений
20 Нужный Дмитрий
21 Пилипенко Анна
22 Плахова Дарья
23 Поварова Татьяна
24 Сидоров Константин
25 Супрун Ольга
26 Тихонов Евгений
27 Туркин Дмитрий
28 Французова Нина
29 Шедвиговский Андрей
30 Щеглова Елена

ВЫПУСК 1998 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Баранкова Наталия Николаевна

1998 11А

1 Алешина Анна
2 Барков Дмитрий
3 Богомолова Ирина
4 Бущан Наталья
5 Вагина Екатерина
6 Голованова Марина
7 Демина Оксана
8 Демкина Елена
9 Драган Татьяна
10 Драгожанская Юлия
11 Иванова Светлана
12 Корольков Валерий
13 Крученкова Наталья
14 Кузнецова Елена
15 Кусакина Анна
16 Мозохин Алексей
17 Молотов Андрей
18 Новиков Дмитрий
19 Огнев Владимир
20 Радишевский Валерий
21 Сарбей Юлия
22 Сидельников Алексей
23 Степина Мария
24 Сысоев Тимур
25 Токарева Елена
26 Фролов Владимир
27 Щеголева Ирина

11 "Б" класс - Афонина Людмила Васильевна

1998 11Б

1 Велижанин Максим
2 Герасимова Наталья
3 Грецова Оксана
4 Данилова Полина
5 Ефимова Инна
6 Козлов Сергей
7 Корольчук Юлия
8 Кострюкова Ольга
9 Лапшин Алексей
10 Макаричева Наталья
11 Мельник Олег
12 Неверова Наталья
13 Недорезов Александр
14 Рафиков Александр
15 Ржевская Юлия
16 Русанова Екатерина
17 Рыбкина Татьяна
18 Сафонов Артур
19 Слабуха Кирилл
20 Слесарчук Евгения
21 Сучкова Марина
22 Фролова Татьяна
23 Ямщиков Евгений
24 Яхнес Денис

11 "В" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

1998 11В

1 Афончикова Ольга
2 Брагин Иннокентий
3 Васильева Нина
4 Гасилина Валерия
5 Гаршина Екатерина
6 Гойденко Святослав
7 Еременко Софья
8 Ермилова Ася
9 Игнатова Наталья
10 Кольцова Анастасия
11 Лебедкина Евгения
12 Лиман Владимир
13 Ломкова Екатерина
14 Молчанов Борис
15 Муратов Станислав
16 Никоноров Александр
17 Овчинников Владислав
18 Печеная Наталья
19 Потапова Юлия
20 Редина Наталья
21 Рыбакова Елена
22 Саматоркина Екатерина
23 Сидоров Виталий
24 Терехов Константин
25 Трифонова Инна
26 Циглер Мария
27 Чванов Антон
28 Шаршавая Наталья

ВЫПУСК 1999 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна

1999 11А

1 Афонина Светлана
2 Баранова Александра
3 Борисов Евгений
4 Васильев Александр
5 Дешин Роман
6 Евлахин Дмитрий
7 Землянская Евгения
8 Киселева Юлия
9 Климова Наталья
10 Кондратьева Ирина
11 Королев Дмитрий
12 Кузнецова Елена
13 Метлицкая Екатерина
14 Миронова Клавдия
15 Московкина Ирина
16 Насонова Эвелина
17 Некрасова Светлана
18 Паньшина Елена
19 Пинчук Наталья
20 Ромашкина Лидия
21 Рябовол Александра
22 Сушко Александр
23 Толоманов Александр
24 Харитошкина Юлия
25 Юферева Мария

11 "Б" класс - Зотова Галина Петровна

1999 11Б

1 Балаш Павел
2 Барышникова Анна
3 Березин Владимир
4 Боярчиков Денис
5 Корнеева Виктория
6 Крипак Максим
7 Кузнецов Александр
8 Мамонтова Ирина
9 Мельников Виталий
10 Нестерова Светлана
11 Родина Вера
12 Сидорова Наталья
13 Смолкин Степан
14 Суханова Олеся
15 Тарасенко Ольга
16 Хохлова Дарья
17 Шалавина Людмила
18 Щекалева Елена

11 "В" класс - Гуркин Дмитрий Вячеславович

1999 11В

1 Аббакумова Юлия
2 Аверкина Ольга
3 Аверьянова Наталья
4 Ащеулова Елена
5 Бронникова Светлана
6 Доморацкий Денис
7 Дояр Александр
8 Евсигнеев Максим
9 Климов Сергей
10 Копьев Дмитрий
11 Костина Анна
12 Кривых Ольга
13 Крюков Александр
14 Кузнецова Елена
15 Кузнецова Татьяна
16 Маркина Екатерина
17 Михайлина Евгения
18 Никифорова Юлия
19 Осипов Сергей
20 Пиунов Андрей
21 Плахова Ольга
22 Романов Станислав
23 Семина Ирина
24 Скок Ольга
25 Сынчиков Сергей
26 Тюрихина Ирина
27 Шиленкова Елена
28 Щербинина Екатерина

11 "Г" класс - Климова Ольга Вячеславовна

1999 11Г

1 Акопова Ирина
2 Гаврикова Дарья
3 Гаджиева Эльвира
4 Гудкова Екатерина
5 Каледина Татьяна
6 Комарова Екатерина
7 Коновалова Евгения
8 Лебедкина Екатерина
9 Лучков Денис
10 Македонова Яна
11 Масленникова Юлия
12 Мельникова Татьяна
13 Орлова Екатерина
14 Осипов Дмитрий
15 Панина Татьяна
16 Сизов Дмитрий
17 Соловьев Максим
18 Стржемеский Ярослав
19 Таймуразов Сергей
20 Тарасова Татьяна
21 Татьянина Виктория
22 Токманцев Константин
23 Ульякина Мария
24 Ушакова Анна
25 Филиппов Николай
26 Шмелева Владлена

ВЫПУСК 2000 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Шевнина Ольга Николаевна

2000 11А

1 Березин Михаил
2 Вайцехович Анна
3 Головкин Максим
4 Зуев Сергей
5 Иванова Наталия
6 Карпова Татьяна
7 Ковырякова Ирина
8 Лахтарин Роман
9 Любимцева Юлия
10 Масленченкова Екатерина
11 Мясников Антон
12 Неищенко Николай
13 Нестерова Екатерина
14 Никифоров Константин
15 Петрушина Ольга
16 Попова Марина
17 Самойлова Ирина
18 Хоменко Наталия
19 Чаплыгин Максим
20 Шляхтич Ольга
21 Юшин Кирилл

11 "Б" класс - Велижанина Татьяна Александровна

2000 11Б

1 Азимова Дарья
2 Акимова Светлана
3 Анисимов Валентин
4 Асеев Виктор
5 Астахов Роман
6 Балакин Сергей
7 Баункина Мария
8 Гаевцова Юлия
9 Ермилова Алиса
10 Жаворонков Александр
11 Жучкова Дарья
12 Кондрашова Дарья
13 Кузнецова Ольга
14 Лоскутова Екатерина
15 Малявкина Татьяна
16 Марченко Александра
17 Огнева Светлана
18 Пахомов Александр
19 Подов Игорь
20 Сорочкин Дмитрий
21 Соскин Виктор
22 Тимин Олег
23 Фурса Ольга
24 Хоменко Павел
25 Шагалиев Альберт
26 Щербакова Анастасия

11 "В" класс - Кораблёв Георгий Александрович

2000 11В

1 Амиров Магомед
2 Антонов Вадим
3 Башкина Александра
4 Беликова Анна
5 Воронина Марина
6 Гомон Денис
7 Дмитриева Светлана
8 Ефремова Дарья
9 Желтоногов Виктор
10 Журавлева Александра
11 Земильева Ольга
12 Казак Ольга
13 Катилевская Юлия
14 Кувшинникова Ирина
15 Левина Наталья
16 Михневич Алексей
17 Мосейкина Ирина
18 Панова Наталия
19 Пасенко Лидия
20 Разина Ангелина
21 Сергеенков Андрей
22 Сергеенкова Елена
23 Сорокин Евгений
24 Фролов Николай
25 Харицкая Юлия

11 "Г" класс - Тихонова Елена Владимировна

2000 11Г

1 Алтухов Игорь
2 Андрусенко Алексей
3 Белоусов Леонид
4 Брагина Наталья
5 Бурлакова Елена
6 Дадочкина Наталья
7 Данилова Анастасия
8 Евстигнеев Максим
9 Игнатович Светлана
10 Изотова Юлия
11 Калюкина Наталья
12 Клестов Илья
13 Климов Сергей
14 Колмогорова Наталья
15 Кривов Петр
16 Кривченкова Татьяна
17 Любазнова Наталья
18 Мальцева Наталья
19 Маштаков Николай
20 Митичкина Инна
21 Родина Елена
22 Скоролитная Евгения
23 Слабейко Оксана
24 Тетеричева Елена
25 Тишина Елена
26 Фетисова Ольга
27 Шишкина Анна

ВЫПУСК 2001 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Шевелёва Марина Ивановна

2001 11А

1 Бунакова Мария
2 Говорунова Юлия
3 Горбачева Людмила
4 Григоренко Ирина
5 Кийко Павел
6 Коганова Мария
7 Корнилова Юлия
8 Красуцкий Дмитрий
9 Кузьмичева Анастасия
10 Лакеева Елена
11 Митин Александр
12 Перцевая Оксана
13 Пинчук Федор
14 Солдатова Алина
15 Сушанская Елена
16 Федотова Юлия
17 Челенко Владислав

11 "Б" класс - Зуева Татьяна Ивановна

2001 11Б

1 Алпатова Наталья
2 Ананко Роман
3 Анисимова Евгения
4 Артамонова Юлия
5 Афонин Сергей
6 Дырова Наталья
7 Ершова Наталья
8 Зограбян Ани
9 Калякина Людмила
10 Корнеев Никита
11 Коротков Сергей
12 Косенкина Ксения
13 Крюков Владимир
14 Кудряшова Юлия
15 Лапшин Алексей
16 Лосева Юлия
17 Макаров Сергей
18 Макарова Вера
19 Максимов Михаил
20 Мерзляков Юрий
21 Мурашова Вероника
22 Осипова Екатерина
23 Пахомова Валентина
24 Фирсова Маргарита
25 Чепля Юлия
26 Щеглов Алексей

11 "В" класс - Кораблёв Георгий Александрович

2001 11В

1 Березин Станислав
2 Буйлова Татьяна
3 Введенская Мария
4 Волкова Ирина
5 Воробьев Илья
6 Гузь Юлия
7 Даниличева Екатерина
8 Демин Дмитрий
9 Денисов Виталий
10 Зверев Виталий
11 Зуева Юлия
12 Иванова Людмила
13 Нестеров Дмитрий
14 Романенкова Ирина
15 Рудов Александр
16 Свиридова Валентина
17 Стародубова Анна
18 Телеганова Евгения
19 Тришина Елена
20 Туманкина Виктория
21 Ульянцева Анастасия
22 Ульянцева Людмила
23 Фалеев Сергей
24 Фролова Елизавета
25 Чистяков Анатолий
26 Чураев Николай

11 "Г" класс - Горбатова Маргарита Анатольевна

2001 11Г

1 Аржанкова Анастасия
2 Артамонов Михаил
3 Брынов Андрей
4 Бузданова Вероника
5 Васильев Павел
6 Вереина Вероника
7 Вишневская Екатерина
8 Волхонская Ольга
9 Данилейко Лика
10 Елисеева Марианна
11 Зорина Валерия
12 Казанская Елена
13 Касаткина Татьяна
14 Католикова Татьяна
15 Кириллов Кирилл
16 Коняшина Ирина
17 Лачихина Ольга
18 Леонтьев Артем
19 Лучкина Татьяна
20 Романова Яна
21 Сауткин Павел
22 Фатьянов Илья
23 Филина Елена
24 Хорошаев Андрей
25 Хромов Александр
26 Чукардина Яна
27 Шаулина Елена

ВЫПУСК 2002 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Тихонова Елена Владимировна

2002 11А

1 Абросимова Анастасия
2 Аманшина Елена
3 Беляев Константин
4 Бурмистров Виктор
5 Выховская Виктория
6 Гасилин Сергей
7 Деева Анна
8 Жемалдинов Владимир
9 Залитис Андрей
10 Карасева Елена
11 Клестова Анастасия
12 Климова Юлия
13 Комонова Ольга
14 Коноплев Дмитрий
15 Кулаковская Екатерина
16 Лапшина Анна
17 Ломакин Александр
18 Поляков Николай
19 Рожнова Евгения
20 Щеглова Светлана

11 "Б" класс - Гуркин Дмитрий Вячеславович

2002 11Б

1 Алаева Полина
2 Артамонова Александра
3 Аулова Маргарита
4 Борисова Анастасия
5 Галкина Татьяна
6 Ермаков Валерий
7 Жукова Екатерина
8 Изотова Ольга
9 Кулешова Анна
10 Ларина Наталия
11 Митюшкин Дмитрий
12 Нездолий Тарас
13 Панкина Лариса
14 Пархоменко Александр
15 Сергеева Марина
16 Стрижак Елена
17 Чиркунова Наталия
18 Шалатонов Андрей
19 Шуленин Николай

11 "В" класс - Родина Татьяна Александровна

2002 11В

1 Авдонина Евгения
2 Астахова Юлия
3 Брдынкевич Андрей
4 Булыгина Екатерина
5 Буянова Ольга
6 Ванюшина Наталья
7 Власов Евгений
8 Дворянчикова Татьяна
9 Калашникова Юлия
10 Качанова Юлия
11 Козлова Татьяна
12 Крученков Павел
13 Лебедева Вера
14 Молотова Ольга
15 Романов Ростислав
16 Ромашина Наталья
17 Семенченко Наталья
18 Сологуб Ольга
19 Спиридонова Иннесса
20 Степанцова Ольга
21 Стрижова Наталья
22 Сырцева Лариса
23 Тенюков Тимур
24 Трошина Светлана
25 Юрьева Яна
26 Яшин Алексей

11 "Г" класс - Афонина Людмила Васильевна

2002 11Г

1 Барсукова Анна
2 Борисенко Алексей
3 Василевский Илья
4 Васильева Екатерина
5 Волкова Анна
6 Галкина Марина
7 Глазунова Анна
8 Головашкин Виталий
9 Гусева Светлана
10 Жукова Екатерина
11 Земильев Антон
12 Калинова Мария
13 Комиченков Алексей
14 Котов Александр
15 Петриченко Александр
16 Солдаткина Марина
17 Соскина Екатерина
18 Федотова Ирина
19 Хорева Татьяна
20 Чачина Ольга
21 Чернова Елена
22 Шаповалов Сергей
23 Шуплецова Полина
24 Юргина Екатерина
25 Юшин Антон

ВЫПУСК 2003 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Зотова Галина Петровна

2003 11А

1 Анищенко Дмитрий
2 Беспалов Роман
3 Буров Олег
4 Власов Сергей
5 Волков Александр
6 Волкова Виктория
7 Вьюков Дмитрий
8 Гущина Ольга
9 Демин Евгений
10 Евлахин Михаил
11 Ерохина Светлана
12 Задиран Виктор
13 Заневский Антон
14 Зироян Армине
15 Игнатова Наталья
16 Классина Элеонора
17 Котов Александр
18 Латаева Светлана
19 Петрухина Анна
20 Прошкин Владимир
21 Степин Сергей
22 Тимарев Сергей
23 Федорова Вероника
24 Фенцик Василий
25 Фирсова Елена
26 Швалова Евгения
27 Якушина Дарья

11 "Б" класс - Зудина Нина Николаевна

2003 11Б

1 Белоусов Антон
2 Бузданова Ирина
3 Голубкова Юлия
4 Гуляев Евгений
5 Жуков Михаил
6 Золотарев Александр
7 Каледин Сергей
8 Корнаухов Николай
9 Кузнецова Марина
10 Лиман Дмитрий
11 Макарова Анастасия
12 Морозов Никита
13 Морозова Екатерина
14 Нагапетян Аруся
15 Ныров Николай
16 Осолихин Дмитрий
17 Панфилова Мария
18 Соколова Виолетта
19 Соколова Кристина
20 Сподарик Андрей
21 Фомина Татьяна
22 Цыбулин Николай
23 Чибисова Екатерина

11 "В" класс - Кошелева Ольга Валерьевна

2003 11В

1 Алфимова Наталья
2 Андреева Мария
3 Аношкина Юлия
4 Большакова Олеся
5 Васильев Сергей
6 Еременко Петр
7 Жаворонкова Светлана
8 Жадан Виктория
9 Золотарев Роман
10 Инкин Игорь
11 Кадкин Алексей
12 Карбаш Александр
13 Колчанов Сергей
14 Манжос Артем
15 Мишин Андрей
16 Неведомская Анастасия
17 Панков Евгений
18 Пляхина Елена
19 Рекутин Денис
20 Родин Алексей
21 Самошенков Дмитрий
22 Скаковский Сергей
23 Соколова Евгения
24 Хабарова Анна
25 Ходаков Евгений
26 Цуканова Светлана
27 Чумаченко Иван

11 "Г" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна

2003 11Г

1 Абрамова Анастасия
2 Арутюнян Елена
3 Вереина Анна
4 Денискин Кирилл
5 Денисов Евгений
6 Дыров Сергей
7 Егорова Наталья
8 Зограбян Сергей
9 Копачева Анна
10 Маценов Александр
11 Пантелеев Александр
12 Петрова Александра
13 Пигальков Кирилл
14 Побрызганов Евгений
15 Сенатова Анна
16 Солдатов Артем
17 Соловей Александр
18 Сучков Валерий
19 Филин Александр
20 Филиппушко Сергей
21 Шаронова Евгения
22 Щербакова Ольга

ВЫПУСК 2004 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Гуркина Елена Александровна

2004 11А

1 Аниканова Вероника
2 Арсентьев Никита
3 Бакин Олег
4 Банкевич Полина
5 Бодренкова Евгения
6 Борисова Алла
7 Величенков Сергей
8 Герасимова Ирина
9 Гладилина Юлия
10 Головков Максим
11 Гондурева Анна
12 Дунаева Татьяна
13 Жмылевская Вера
14 Зайцева Вера
15 Ильина Вероника
16 Королев Андрей
17 Лачихина Анастасия
18 Мазина Евгения
19 Максимова Марина
20 Милюкова Татьяна
21 Носов Дмитрий
22 Романенкова Лариса
23 Ходырева Ирина
24 Чаплыгин Сергей
25 Щекалев Игорь

11 "Б" класс - Волкова Оксана Викториновна

2004 11Б

1 Анисимов Максим
2 Анкудинов Владислав
3 Бесфамильная Екатерина
4 Вересова Татьяна
5 Галкина Юлия
6 Генералов Сергей
7 Горячева Татьяна
8 Гудков Сергей
9 Кабанов Александр
10 Качулин Антон
11 Косова Татьяна
12 Ламм Роман
13 Лапшенкова Елена
14 Липунцова Екатерина
15 Малушина Евгения
16 Мельникова Галина
17 Митина Екатерина
18 Мокрецов Виктор
19 Морсакова Ирина
20 Овсянникова Марина
21 Петрова Инна
22 Петруковская Олеся
23 Санов Михаил
24 Свиридова Марина
25 Симутин Никита
26 Федоринина Ольга
27 Шилова Юлия

11 "В" класс - Кривова Елена Валентиновна

2004 11В

1 Авдеев Денис
2 Астахов Владимир
3 Бодрышев Андрей
4 Гамаюнова Елизавета
5 Голицына Ирина
6 Горбачева Вера
7 Горбачева Софья
8 Дадукина Ольга
9 Долженко Василий
10 Зайцева Евгения
11 Костюков Илья
12 Кошелев Денис
13 Лаврентьева Ирина
14 Морачева Ирина
15 Осипов Антон
16 Пурыгина Наталья
17 Чистякова Ирина
18 Шубина Елена
19 Яшин Денис

11 "Г" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

2004 11Г

1 Антонов Юрий
2 Бунаков Евгений
3 Васильева Евгения
4 Гордеева Евгения
5 Гранин Александр
6 Лезина Анастасия
7 Лыкова Юлия
8 Лысенков Андрей
9 Милованов Максим
10 Моисеев Вячеслав
11 Потапчук Галина
12 Романов Станислав
13 Рунова Владлена
14 Рыжикова Татьяна
15 Серегин Виктор
16 Худокормова Елена
17 Шведов Роман
18 Шкрябенков Павел
19 Щеглова Наталья

11 "Д" класс - Мамоченко Наталья Вячеславовна

2004 11Д

1 Алексеев Кирилл
2 Аннаева Наргиза
3 Бибик Татьяна
4 Гаврилюк Александр
5 Городничев Станислав
6 Жаркина Светлана
7 Зайцев Николай
8 Зироян Нарине
9 Карасева Юлия
10 Клестов Андрей
11 Климов Алексей
12 Комарова Виктория
13 Краев Дмитрий
14 Кутлянцева Ирина
15 Лещева Елена
16 Мамонтова Анна
17 Мамоченко Евгений
18 Родин Алексей
19 Рыженкова Александра
20 Саакова Виктория
21 Самойлова Кристина
22 Сауткина Элла
23 Стефанова Евгения
24 Троицкая Александра
25 Чувилин Станислав
26 Чуканов Антон

ВЫПУСК 2005 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Трухова Елена Николаевна

2005 11А

1 Алиева Лала
2 Булыгин Евгений
3 Бурак Дария
4 Гаджиев Артур
5 Головашкин Дмитрий
6 Грищук Ольга
7 Ерошина Ольга
8 Жуков Юрий
9 Жукова Елена
10 Иванова Людмила
11 Качнова Маргарита
12 Кузнецов Юрий
13 Нестеров Ярослав
14 Пичуков Алексей
15 Прысева Юлия
16 Псьовская Марина
17 Сидоренко Вера
18 Сидорова Анастасия
19 Сычева Яна
20 Тарунтаев Дмитрий
21 Тельненкова Алина
22 Худокормова Ольга
23 Чванов Артем
24 Чистяков Константин
25 Шагиева Татьяна

11 "Б" класс - Мулюкина Алла Юрьевна

2005 11Б

1 Белякова Мария
2 Гладышев Алексей
3 Голобородько Анна
4 Горбачева Екатерина
5 Егоркина Ольга
6 Жаворонков Павел
7 Климов Евгений
8 Корнеенкова Анна
9 Красавин Александр
10 Кузнецов Леонид
11 Леонова Елена
12 Маврина Дарья
13 Михайличенко Сергей
14 Наумова Евгения
15 Павлов Степан
16 Сомкина Нина
17 Тимарев Кирилл
18 Толстикова Алена

11 "В" класс - Климова Ольга Вячеславовна

2005 11В

1 Альтшулер Александра
2 Аринушкин Андрей
3 Баранова Александра
4 Башкиров Виктор
5 Буравлева Мария
6 Ерохин Илья
7 Иванова Анна
8 Игнатьев Кирилл
9 Киселева Антонина
10 Корнеев Сергей
11 Нагорнова Юлия
12 Наумова Екатерина
13 Тараканова Марина
14 Усиленок Виктория
15 Шевченко Юлия
16 Шляпников Сергей
17 Шубина Наталья

11 "Г" класс - Баранкова Наталия Николаевна

2005 11Г

1 Белова Валентина
2 Верщак Валерий
3 Виноградова Ирина
4 Дудин Алексей
5 Жукова Светлана
6 Зелина Мария
7 Копытина Анастасия
8 Корнеев Андрей
9 Кузнецова Ирина
10 Малинкина Юлия
11 Малюга Вера
12 Матросова Анастасия
13 Менялина Ирина
14 Мулюкин Владимир
15 Никитенко Валерий
16 Никитина Ольга
17 Степанова Яна
18 Стржемеский Геннадий
19 Ужалев Сергей
20 Францев Никита
21 Цветкова Светлана
22 Черемных Владимир
23 Черных Артем
24 Швейкина Анна
25 Шумило Яна

ВЫПУСК 2006 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

2006 11А

1 Алдошкина Анна
2 Бодюков Ростислав
3 Бунакова Анна
4 Васильева Анна
5 Дегтев Евгений
6 Евдокимова Анастасия
7 Жесон Екатерина
8 Зимушин Евгений
9 Ковырякова Татьяна
10 Кондрашина Анна
11 Королева Дарья
12 Кувшинников Игорь
13 Леонова Дарья
14 Малинкин Максим
15 Назарова Вероника
16 Огарков Денис
17 Пинчук Артем
18 Платонова Наталья
19 Сашов Павел
20 Самощенкова Татьяна
21 Сенина Мария
22 Стукалов Максим
23 Тихвинский Дмитрий
24 Шумило Алексей
25 Янишевская Яна

11 "Б" класс - Романова Елена Константиновна

2006 11Б

1 Астахов Евгений
2 Белозерцев Денис
3 Березина Вероника
4 Буров Роман
5 Горячева Ольга
6 Деева Екатерина
7 Жаркин Александр
8 Жукова Ольга
9 Костин Максим
10 Крикалов Александр
11 Курапова Ирина
12 Лапшина Мария
13 Лахтарин Николай
14 Максименков Михаил
15 Мельситов Глеб
16 Никонов Антон
17 Романова Екатерина
18 Санова Наталья
19 Синецкая Ксения
20 Степичева Дарья
21 Тарасов Сергей
22 Тетельмина Анна
23 Ушакова Кристина
24 Царева Ирина
25 Чаплыгина Дарья
26 Чепашев Константин

11 "В" класс - Сашова Людмила Александровна

2006 11В

1 Алдошин Денис
2 Антюков Олег
3 Борискин Александр
4 Вдовина Екатерина
5 Вержбицкий Егор
6 Власова Мария
7 Горбунов Дмитрий
8 Дерюгин Александр
9 Дроздов Роман
10 Зайцева Юлия
11 Засухин Андрей
12 Знобищев Михаил
13 Кирин Дмитрий
14 Ковтун Георгий
15 Кольцова Алина
16 Моисеева Анна
17 Потапова Галина
18 Самохина Татьяна
19 Сверчкова Ксения
20 Сорокина Дарья
21 Столяров Александр
22 Терентьева Дарья
23 Токарева Тамила
24 Фатьянов Олег
25 Фокин Сергей

11 "Г" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна

2006 11Г

1 Артамонова Виктория
2 Артамонова Светлана
3 Бажанов Дмитрий
4 Башов Михаил
5 Бутырина Марина
6 Васильева Евгения
7 Ветрова Елена
8 Гаджиев Магомед
9 Демьянович Артем
10 Домбровский Ярослав
11 Ергольская Алена
12 Ильин Олег
13 Клевцова Елена
14 Косырев Артур
15 Кузьмина Юлия
16 Марусова Ульяна
17 Новиков Сергей
18 Нуждин Сергей
19 Плешакова Татьяна
20 Сергеева Елизавета
21 Соловьев Артем
22 Соловьева Мария
23 Степанова Ксения
24 Федоров Артем
25 Шубина Алина
26 Шульга Павел

ВЫПУСК 2007 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Чичкина Наталья Михайловна

2007 11А

1 Бабурова Анастасия
2 Бутков Андрей
3 Быков Валерий
4 Вархульска Анна
5 Васильев Михаил
6 Глобина Елена
7 Данькевич Татьяна
8 Домбровская Юлия
9 Дудина Ольга
10 Евтеева Анастасия
11 Ергольский Александр
12 Замыцков Дмитрий
13 Захаров Дмитрий
14 Ивченко Оксана
15 Исаев Дмитрий
16 Карасева Евгения
17 Лядичева Анастасия
18 Макаров Антон
19 Никитаева Ольга
20 Потапов Павел
21 Родионов Дмитрий
22 Федоров Евгений
23 Шарков Роман
24 Шевченко Полина

11 "Б" класс - Велижанина Татьяна Александровна

2007 11Б

1 Абрамкина Ксения
2 Бажина Ольга
3 Беккель Людмила
4 Зеленкова Алина
5 Красноперова Мария
6 Кузнецова Полина
7 Маркарова Марианна
8 Матвеева Наталья
9 Медведев Руслан
10 Миронов Сергей
11 Морозова Светлана
12 Николаева Анна
13 Перова Надежда
14 Плахова Светлана
15 Семина Людмила
16 Филин Руслан
17 Хомяков Сергей
18 Целовальников Александр
19 Чекменева Олеся
20 Шестаков Иван
21 Шустиков Евгений

11 "В" класс - Ильина Елена Александровна

2007 11В

1 Анищенко Иван
2 Аристархов Александр
3 Бузина Юлия
4 Воробьева Татьяна
5 Гудкова Алена
6 Гуреев Дмитрий
7 Евстигнеева Елена
8 Желнов Никита
9 Зайцев Александр
10 Кожурякина Мария
11 Луцив Кристина
12 Мазина Юлия
13 Ординат Светлана
14 Позднякова Анна
15 Ржевская Дарья
16 Семенова Татьяна
17 Соловьева Анастасия

11 "Г" класс - Гуркин Дмитрий Вячеславович

2007 11Г

1 Аксенова Екатерина
2 Алтухова Марина
3 Байдакова Екатерина
4 Баскакова Татьяна
5 Брдынкевич Дмитрий
6 Герасин Павел
7 Голдина Мария
8 Заусайлов Артем
9 Клешнева Любовь
10 Когинов Егор
11 Крючкова Мария
12 Леонов Станислав
13 Лысенков Александр
14 Любинский Антон
15 Минакин Владимир
16 Мухлеева Екатерина
17 Соколова Ирина
18 Шувалов Максим
19 Щетинкина Мария

ВЫПУСК 2008 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Зудина Нина Михайловна

2008 11А

1 Артемова Надежда
2 Архипова Ирина
3 Ахтанина Татьяна
4 Баталичев Вадим
5 Богатырев Владимир
6 Данильчева Екатерина
7 Засыпкин Александр
8 Ионова Екатерина
9 Квасникова Евгения
10 Лузан Юлия
11 Мартынов Евгений
12 Никитин Евгений
13 Пичуков Антон
14 Терехова Екатерина
15 Травина Кристина
16 Фоменко Олеся
17 Храпко Анастасия
18 Чернова Ангелина
19 Чехолина Ксения

11 "Б" класс - Зуева Татьяна Ивановна

2008 11Б

1 Ватопедская Александра
2 Горохов Андрей
3 Демьянов Кирилл
4 Дубров Павел
5 Ерошенкова Светлана
6 Зайцева Надежда
7 Звягина Елена
8 Зироян Арпине
9 Кошелева Мария
10 Пехтерев Алексей
11 Пипко Станислав
12 Сынчикова Анастасия
13 Трошин Максим
14 Филатова Вероника
15 Филиппова Светлана
16 Хафизов Александр
17 Ходырева Елена
18 Хряпенкова Дарья
19 Цветков Максим
20 Шуленина Юлия

11 "В" класс - Зотова Галина Петровна

2008 11В

1 Андросова Ирина
2 Баврина Виктория
3 Баева Екатерина
4 Белкин Евгений
5 Буяр Виктория
6 Глебова Анна
7 Громакова Елена
8 Губенко Екатерина
9 Ефремов Максим
10 Кудинов Алексей
11 Курбанов Магомед
12 Лахова Анна
13 Морозова Александра
14 Неизмайлова Елена
15 Никитин Владимир
16 Никитин Геннадий
17 Носикова Олеся
18 Подлесный Александр
19 Тертичник Дмитрий
20 Фокин Алексей
21 Хохлова Дарья
22 Чистяков Константин
23 Шакина Наталья
24 Янковская Екатерина

11 "Г" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

2008 11Г

1 Богданович Вера
2 Бузырева Яна
3 Горячева Юлия
4 Григорьев Даниил
5 Ефимова Екатерина
6 Коваль Вадим
7 Коробкова Ирина
8 Кувшинников Артем
9 Лисицына Юлия
10 Макарова Юлия
11 Македонец Вероника
12 Медведкова Инна
13 Носов Дмитрий
14 Плешаков Михаил
15 Плотникова Ирина
16 Прусакова Ирина
17 Садковкина Ангелина
18 Семина Екатерина
19 Сотникова Ирина
20 Сучкова Ирина
21 Федоров Кирилл
22 Шарова Екатерина

ВЫПУСК 2009 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Шевнина Ольга Николаевна

2009 11А

1 Аникушин Денис
2 Ануфриев Степан
3 Бочков Михаил
4 Брант Екатерина
5 Васин Дмитрий
6 Гаврилюк Виктор
7 Гаспарян Татевик
8 Дунаева Елена
9 Жучкова Ксения
10 Каменкова Мария
11 Котельникова Елизавета
12 Кошкина Наталия
13 Крикалова Ольга
14 Лужкова Юлия
15 Лысенко Кирилл
16 Марина Алина
17 Маркина Анастасия
18 Мирзазянова Ирина
19 Панюшкина Анна
20 Петрухина Александра
21 Соколова Инесса
22 Турлыкова Алина
23 Худокормова Анна
24 Шитов Александр

11 "Б" класс - Афонина Людмила Васильевна

2009 11Б

1 Апольцев Александр
2 Банкевич Анастасия
3 Белов Антон
4 Войнов Сергей
5 Волнушкина Екатерина
6 Гамаюнов Егор
7 Голубенков Максим
8 Дарбинян Агасик
9 Егоров Александр
10 Ерохин Сергей
11 Жижин Артем
12 Иванов Артем
13 Изотов Максим
14 Кирин Роман
15 Кливиткин Степан
16 Кононыхина Анна
17 Круглова Анастасия
18 Куликовский Ярослав
19 Кутейникова Дарья
20 Митрофанов Роман
21 Прунцев Илья
22 Сусова Елена
23 Сычева Анастасия
24 Шиманова Ксения
25 Юшина Елизавета

11 "В" класс - Кривова Елена Валентиновна

2009 11В

1 Андреенко Наталья
2 Власов Артем
3 Горбачева Анастасия
4 Грищук Дмитрий
5 Ермакова Екатерина
6 Киселева Елена
7 Кораблева Анастасия
8 Кузин Евгений
9 Кузькин Александр
10 Мазаева Мария
11 Николаева Юлия
12 Новикова Кристина
13 Проскурнин Дмитрий
14 Рябинина Елена
15 Сухомесова Ольга
16 Терехов Максим
17 Федотова Ольга
18 Филатов Даниил
19 Финогенов Дмитрий
20 Щербакова Виктория
21 Юрьева Алина

ВЫПУСК 2011 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна

2011 11А

1 Алдушкина Юлия
2 Алешин Егор
3 Алмазов Александр
4 Белоусова Кристина
5 Бондарева Алла
6 Ботук Мария
7 Бычков Дмитрий
8 Галченков Дмитрий
9 Глотов Дмитрий
10 Гордеев Даниил
11 Гущина Кристина
12 Ермаков Егор
13 Зорина Екатерина
14 Иванов Алексей
15 Котуранова Светлана
16 Малашенкова Диана
17 Малютин Кирилл
18 Мкртычян Ирина
19 Новикова Наталья
20 Пацакула Артем
21 Прокофьев Анатолий
22 Самборский Дмитрий
23 Троян Татьяна
24 Яковлева Дарья

11 "Б" класс - Гуркин Дмитрий Вячеславович

2011 11Б

1 Вагин Артем
2 Валиева Гульнара
3 Гришакова Ирина
4 Давыдов Денис
5 Дмитриева Мария
6 Дыба Мария
7 Егорова Варвара
8 Игнатова Наталья
9 Калёнова Ирина
10 Миленушкина Юлия
11 Миничева Христина
12 Мишакина Мария
13 Новикова Наталья
14 Норок Илья
15 Полевая Дарья
16 Рытиков Илья
17 Рябинина Юлия
18 Степанов Павел
19 Фёдорова Александра
20 Финогенов Антон
21 Хупения Георгий
22 Чуйкин Константин
23 Якимов Дмитрий

ВЫПУСК 2012 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Асеева Людмила Николаевна

2012 11А

1 Биленко Анна
2 Большаков Андрей
3 Волков Дмитрий
4 Гейдарова Эльвира
5 Зайцева Валерия
6 Зайцева Елена
7 Иванова Наталия
8 Кислов Кирилл
9 Клопов Сергей
10 Кузенкова Алина
11 Македонова Елизавета
12 Манюков Вадим
13 Меринова Мария
14 Мягкова Екатерина
15 Новиков Никита
16 Прунцева Дарья
17 Соколова Ксения
18 Соловьёва Наталья
19 Сыскова Мария
20 Томилин Александр
21 Третьяков Илья
22 Фролкина Алина
23 Худякова Ирина
24 Чуканова Светлана
25 Шапалова Ася

11 "Б" класс - Мулюкина Алла Юрьевна

2012 11Б

1 Бацева Дарья
2 Богданова Анастасия
3 Виноградский Юрий
4 Голдина Елена
5 Гуркина Елена
6 Гусева Ксения
7 Евгенов Илья
8 Жогова Мария
9 Заломлёнкова Екатерина
10 Козловский Роман
11 Кондратьева Елизавета
12 Кочнева Анна
13 Куделин Сергей
14 Курбанова Сабина
15 Лапухова Мария
16 Макаров Евгений
17 Митрофанова Анна
18 Морозов Александр
19 Москаленко Анастасия
20 Носов Святослав
21 Романов Геннадий
22 Солодун Екатерина
23 Сухова Ярослава
24 Сычёв Никита
25 Ульянова Людмила
26 Цапенков Кирилл

11 "В" класс - Овсиенко Ирина Эдуардовна / Супрун Наталья Владимировна

2012 11В

1 Авдеев Никита
2 Антонов Иван
3 Бузова Дарья
4 Глазун Мария
5 Губина Анастасия
6 Деева Елизавета
7 Елисеев Евгений
8 Желнова Татьяна
9 Зуева Ольга
10 Карпова Анастасия
11 Климанов Илья
12 Климова Елена
13 Колесникова Виктория
14 Кузнецова Ирина
15 Миронова Ольга
16 Орлова Дарья
17 Пархоменко Мария
18 Рудюк Екатерина
19 Русецкая Анна
20 Салтыкова Екатерина
21 Салтыкова Оксана
22 Сичкар Екатерина
23 Тарасова Виктория
24 Теплинская Олеся
25 Титова Анастасия
26 Тугова Елена
27 Чехачев Кирилл

ВЫПУСК 2013 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Таганцева Юлия Валерьевна

2013 11А

1 Азарова Анна
2 Артенян Татевик
3 Белкина Юлия
4 Борзихина Юлия
5 Волкова Александра
6 Гаврилков Максим
7 Галстян Лизавета
8 Джафарова Лаура
9 Дроздова Екатерина
10 Дронцев Андрей
11 Дунаева Маргарита
12 Дьячкова Анастасия
13 Желнова Ольга
14 Захарова Кристина
15 Зироян Армен
16 Зудин Сергей
17 Игнатова Татьяна
18 Казарян Мнлине
19 Комаровна Ольга
20 Кораблева Елизавета
21 Корнеева София
22 Лебедева Юлия
23 Морсакова Мария
24 Осипов Тимур
25 Петрова Елизавета
26 Сорокина Анна
27 Филиппов Евгений
28 Хахалин Дмитрий
29 Яшкин Григорий

11 "Б" класс - Сашова Людмила Александровна

2013 11Б

1 Ачиньян Изабелла
2 Борченко Полина
3 Верховинец Михаил
4 Бабинова Александра
5 Голиков Дмитрий
6 Зайцев Кирилл
7 Климов Андрей
8 Коваль Евгений
9 Ковачев Дмитрий
10 Коновалов Александр
11 Крючков Роман
12 Кудрявцев Дмитрий
13 Ливашов Артем
14 Литовка Александр
15 Малинкина Мария
16 Миронов Ярослав
17 Никитин Артем
18 Николашин Владимир
19 Охрименко Василий
20 Решетова Нина
21 Рожкова Виктория
22 Удовкин Павел
23 Синдирев Евгений
24 Хомякова Виктория

11 "В" класс - Аулова Маргарита Валентиновна

2013 11В

1 Антонова Екатерина
2 Архипов Алексей
3 Волкова Екатерина
4 Гаспарян Нуне
5 Гришина Татьяна
6 Демская Кристина
7 Жаров Анатолий
8 Калошина Дарья
9 Корольчук Олеся
10 Ларин Иван
11 Марахотина Маргарита
12 Матюхина Виктория
13 Николаев Александр
14 Печенов Сергей
15 Поляков Никита
16 Романовский Денис
17 Сарычев Никита
18 Фролова Анастасия
19 Черныш Яна
20 Чуйкина Юлия
21 Щетинников Сергей

ВЫПУСК 2014 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Мулюкина Алла Юрьевна

2014 11А

1 Авдеев Максим
2 Артенян Тарон
3 Башова Ирина
4 Богатов Виктор
5 Граблина Татьяна
6 Грознова Ирина
7 Гусаров Дмитрий
8 Девянин Антон
9 Казарян Марк
10 Ковалева Наталья
11 Кондрашина Елена
12 Кочутова Анна
13 Пимкина Елизавета
14 Рахвалова Софья
15 Рухова Анна
16 Савин Андрей
17 Самбурова Дарья
18 Синицына Екатерина
19 Соловьева Надежда
20 Токарев Андрей
21 Фадеева Алёна
22 Хлопотин Владислав
23 Шапошникова Эмма
24 Ярославкина Софья

11 "Б" класс - Афонина Людмила Васильевна

2014 11Б

1 Агеева Фаина
2 Алексеенко Марина
3 Борисенко Сергей
4 Васяев Артём
5 Галанов Герман
6 Гераскин Юрий
7 Гришковская Юлия
8 Груздов Роман
9 Добычина Анна
10 Дьяченко Максим
11 Карпутин Андрей
12 Курбонова Виктория
13 Логвинова Ирина
14 Манушина Анна
15 Мартвых Дмитрий
16 Минибаев Антон
17 Моисеева Маргарита
18 Павлова Ярослава
19 Радионов Константин
20 Селивёрстова Екатерина
21 Сукиасян Азат
22 Токарева Светлана
23 Фадеева Татьяна
24 Черняков Евгений
25 Шевченко Алла
26 Шиленкова Светлана
27 Шувалов Кирилл
28 Юрков Денис

ВЫПУСК 2015 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Кораблев Георгий Александрович / Зуева Татьяна Ивановна

2015 11А

1 Андреева Маргарита
2 Аулов Артём
3 Васюков Виталий
4 Демьянов Максим
5 Деничкина Ирина
6 Джафарова Айсел
7 Долгих Диана
8 Исмаилов Роман
9 Камко Иван
10 Кирин Денис
11 Колесникова Анастасия
12 Королёва Юлия
13 Лобашова Дарья
14 Лысобык Алёна
15 Мироненков Дмитрий
16 Морозова Ольга
17 Петрова Анна
18 Пустовайтенко Юлия
19 Романенкова Юлия
20 Рябчикова Ксения
21 Садыкова Леонэлла
22 Сазонова Анастасия
23 Свисюк Татьяна
24 Симонов Артём
25 Строганова Анастасия
26 Фролов Даниил
27 Хабаров Владислав
28 Хабаров Вячеслав
29 Хабаров Игорь
30 Шаманов Даниил

11 "Б" класс - Трухова Елена Николаевна

2015 11Б

1 Алексеев Алексей
2 Алешин Юрий
3 Ахтанин Евгений
4 Басихин Евгений
5 Богатырёв Глеб
6 Булыгина Татьяна
7 Бурыкина Дарья
8 Быкова Валерия
9 Галиев Ринат
10 Гурина Александра
11 Гусакова Алина
12 Демидков Николай
13 Ефремов Максим
14 Завистович Наталья
15 Замыцкова Ася
16 Казаков Даниил
17 Кара Андрей
18 Климова Виктория
19 Костяева Виктория
20 Маслыгин Александр
21 Ояла Андреа
22 Платошин Владимир
23 Самоделок Наталья
24 Самохин Илья
25 Семёнова Мария
26 Сучкова Алина
27 Тулинов Артемий
28 Филатов Александр
29 Хупения Изольда
30 Чухраева Анастасия
31 Щербаков Алексей

ВЫПУСК 2016 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Дмитриева Екатерина Анатольевна

2016 11А

1 Асасян Мери
2 Банденко Екатерина
3 Будылина Анастасия
4 Васюкова Виктория
5 Гаврилина Анастасия
6 Гришина Ксения
7 Гудилина Анастасия
8 Ермакова Анастасия
9 Жукова Ольга
10 Зайченко Иван
11 Зеленов Николай
12 Келлер Вероника
13 Короткова Алина
14 Косых Егор
15 Кроткова Валерия
16 Крылов Александр
17 Кузина Дария
18 Кузнецова Анна
19 Махорин Никита
20 Моисеев Роман
21 Морозова Алла
22 Мурзина Елена
23 Овсепян Элен
24 Пахомова Татьяна
25 Поваров Артем
26 Рыскина Ирина
27 Сычева Ольга
28 Троцинский Святослав
29 Халимова Екатерина
30 Храброва Анна
31 Ярославкина Надежда

11 "Б" класс - Кривова Елена Валентиновна

2016 11Б

1 Аличкин Алексей
2 Батальцев Максим
3 Батурин Дмитрий
4 Бухтин Андрей
5 Бычкова Наталья
6 Вейсман Павел
7 Гавричкова Валерия
8 Игнатов Михаил
9 Козлячкова Анна
10 Колган Наталья
11 Колпаков Денис
12 Королев Александр
13 Королев Никита
14 Кошелев Егор
15 Куличева Анастасия
16 Лучкин Никита
17 Макаренко Алина
18 Медяник Александра
19 Московкин Григорий
20 Огольцова Ирина
21 Панов Владислав
22 Полякова Наталья
23 Попкова Эльвира
24 Сапожников Максим
25 Тимченко Дарья
26 Удовкина Лилия
27 Чуваева Алина
28 Чурбакова Анна
29 Шумкина Анна

ВЫПУСК 2017 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Горохов Виктор Владимирович

2017 11А

1 Антонов Глеб
2 Богатырева Юлия
3 Волков Даниил
4 Герасенкова Алина
5 Грехова Елизавета
6 Гужавина Светлана
7 Гусейнов Руфан
8 Иванова Виктория
9 Капитанова Юлия
10 Киташкина Анастасия
11 Короткая Анастасия
12 Кудряшова Елизавета
13 Куракин Артем
14 Куралбаева Сабина
15 Мазина Олеся
16 Манушевич Алина
17 Марченкова Лада
18 Низаметдинова Дарья
19 Олейникова Валерия
20 Пархоменко Георгий
21 Петров Александр
22 Петухова Екатерина
23 Семенов Михаил
24 Семехина Людмила
25 Соколова Фея
26 Тихонова Арина
27 Торгаева Валерия
28 Фартукова Дарья
29 Федотов Илья
30 Чихичина Елизавета

11 "Б" класс - Афонина Людмила Васильевна

2017 11Б

1 Артемов Антон
2 Афанасьева Елена
3 Борисенко Надежда
4 Бычкова Наталья
5 Веселкова Арина
6 Войткевич Софья
7 Джумаева Карина
8 Долгачева Мария
9 Ершов Андрей
10 Жданова Мария
11 Иванова Анастасия
12 Козловская Юлия
13 Кореновский Андрей
14 Красавцева Анастасия
15 Кузышин Евгений
16 Лашукова Алина
17 Левченко Анастасия
18 Мазина Татьяна
19 Морозова Александра
20 Моськина Диана
21 Отряскина Виктория
22 Погосян Айк
23 Постников Александр
24 Путров Никита
25 Рыбаков Игорь
26 Самошкина Дарья
27 Семичастнова Софья
28 Сен Виктория Ростиславовна
29 Становова Анастасия
30 Титкова Кристина
31 Тройненкова Полина
32 Царегородцева Яна
33 Шахметова Виктория

ВЫПУСК 2018 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Зудина Нина Михайловна (исторический корпус)

2018 11А

1 Акобян Ани
2 Алешкин Александр
3 Баранова Олеся
4 Богомолова Анастасия
5 Бубнова Арина
6 Габдрафикова Эмма
7 Гаврикова Мария
8 Гладышева Елизавета
9 Жуков Сергей
10 Заяц Варвара
11 Зубарева Алина
12 Караджаева Симизар
13 Колыбелкина Яна
14 Котова Екатерина
15 Кошелева Анна
16 Ламм Герман
17 Леонов Владислав
18 Логутова Дарья
19 Матвеев Антон
20 Матросова Александра
21 Непийко Яна
22 Нецель Мария
23 Огородникова
24 Романова Валерия
25 Руденко Ирина
26 Сигачева Элина
27 Тутакова Милана
28 Цуркан Яна
29 Чернышова Дарья
30 Шаломай Михаил

11 "Б" класс - Козлячков Валерий Евгеньевич (исторический корпус)

2018 11Б

1 Азарова Дарья
2 Гапонова Наталья
3 Горячев Дмитрий
4 Гущина Софья
5 Давиденко Анастасия
6 Зайцев Максим
7 Киселев Максим
8 Конопелькина Елизавета
9 Конорев Дмитрий
10 Конюхова Яна
11 Кузнецова Дарья
12 Куличенко Олег
13 Липатова Софья
14 Морозова Валерия
15 Мочалов Иван
16 Ниязметов Алексей
17 Орехова Елена
18 Орешкина Алла
19 Павлов Егор
20 Перушина Маргарита
21 Ромахин Артем
22 Самбуров Александр
23 Сигова Анастасия
24 Ситникова Дарья
25 Солохина Вероника
26 Степанова Милена
27 Сычева Вероника
28 Терехова Екатерина
29 Третьяков Дмитрий
30 Ферапонтов Вячеслав
31 Халтурина Ярослава
32 Хрычева Елизавета

11 "А" класс - Караянова Татьяна Николаевна (новый корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Абдуллаев Тимур
2 Авершин Дмитрий
3 Арутюнян Артур
4 Бонопартов Никита
5 Голованова Диана
6 Дружина Нина
7 Жумабаев Адилет
8 Кизюн Кристина
9 Ким Дмитрий
10 Киселёв Александр
11 Коробова Мария
12 Муратова Виктория
13 Попова Юлия
14 Симаничева Алина
15 Турдибаева Артём
16 Цыганюк Лариса
17 Чайкина Светлана

ВЫПУСК 2019 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Гуркин Дмитрий Вячеславович (исторический корпус)

2019 11А

1 Аверина Ирина
2 Алешина Мирослава
3 Буянова Анастасия
4 Воркачева Ирина
5 Громов Павел
6 Дебров Евгений
7 Дегтярь Полина
8 Денисова Елизавета
9 Егорова Анастасия
10 Ермакова Анжелика
11 Зюков Александр
12 Ибрагимов Сергей
13 Иванов Алексей
14 Кирина Тамара
15 Климычев Алексей
16 Климычев Максим
17 Корука Нигина
18 Кузина Мария
19 Лопаткин Павел
20 Мартынов Максим
21 Матюхин Данила
22 Миронов Илья
23 Митюнин Игорь
24 Пименова Дарья
25 Стельмах Данила
26 Торопина Валерия
27 Упатова Екатерина
28 Цветкова Анна
29 Чехачева Елизавета
30 Ширялин Виктор
31 Шихалеева Александра
32 Щербакова Татьяна
33 Яшин Артемий

11 "Б" класс - Супрун Наталья Владимировна (исторический корпус)

2019 11Б

1 Антипова Анжелика
2 Афонин Андрей
3 Беркутова Леона
4 Витютина Любовь
5 Глазков Дмитрий
6 Горбунов Егор
7 Грибова Екатерина
8 Григоренко Кристина
9 Гришина Валерия
10 Дадукина Марина
11 Диканская Алина
12 Довматюк Владислав
13 Йовенко Анастасия
14 Караяни Алина
15 Лазарева Екатерина
16 Лапина Екатерина
17 Матвеев Даниил
18 Мешалкина Полина
19 Моисеев Александр
20 Мосолова Дарья
21 Низамов Владислав
22 Носова Кристина
23 Петрова Татьяна
24 Сибирякова Варвара
25 Совершеннов Илья
26 Терехова Алина
27 Тимофеева Анастасия
28 Титова Анна
29 Тоноян Эдуард
30 Федорович Мария
31 Ходырева Александра
32 Хрипанцева Елена
33 Шарафутдинов Владимир

11 "А" класс - Демина Александра Николаевна (новый корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Азнабаев Амаль
2 Амирханян Папин
3 Антонова Василисса
4 Белозерова Екатерина
5 Вериго Даниил
6 Егорова Анна
7 Жуйкова Анастасияа
8 Зуев Дмитрий
9 Ким Владимир
10 Кудасова Кристина
11 Курмаева Динара
12 Лелетка Александр
13 Макаренко Анастасия
14 Мартышенко Анастасия
15 Минакова Варвара
16 Никлюдова Анастасия
17 Павловская Светлана
18 Паламарчук Елизавета
19 Петренко Алина
20 Прокофьева Ирина
21 Разуваева Яна
22 Самойлова Вероника
23 Сеталова Анна
24 Сироткина Маргарита
25 Старкова Виолетта
26 Соколов Владимир
27 Соколов Даниил
28 Соцкова Елизавета
29 Тихомирова Алина
30 Финашина Екатерина
31 Халитова Алина
32 Чурсина Дарья
33 Шевченко Евгения
34 Шишкова Людмила
35 Яковлева Анна

ВЫПУСК 2020 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Сашова Людмила Александровна (исторический корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Алексеева Дарья
2 Байков Ильнур
3 Васильева Дарья
4 Вертеева Анна
5 Губина Алина
6 Демидов Никита
7 Денисов Дмитрий
8 Доронина Анастасия
9 Дубченкова Софья
10 Егорова Кристина
11 Еремина Анастасия
12 Зимушин Игорь
13 Зюков Михаил
14 Караджаев Яков
15 Караджаева Диана
16 Коротков Ярослав
17 Кроткова Виталия
18 Кулиничев Кирилл
19 Леонтьев Матвей
20 Омелюхин Никита
21 Папкова Дарья
22 Перов Семен
23 Пичукова Дарья
24 Погодина Александра
25 Потапова Виктория
26 Рябинина Юлия
27 Семенова Елизавета
28 Скопцова Лада
29 Степанова Софья
30 Торгаев Виктор
31 Ходжирахматова Тасмила
32 Черникова Валерия
33 Шукаева Анна

11 "Б" класс - Морякова Надежда Васильевна (исторический корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Бабаян Владислава
2 Винниченко Савелий
3 Гавричкова Дарья
4 Гончаров Иван
5 Граховская Ангелина
6 Гусева Ольга
7 Зайцев Иван
8 Иванова Елена
9 Исаева Анна
10 Карпеев Артур
11 Карпова Варвара
12 Кокорников Дмитрий
13 Комягина Екатерина
14 Крутихина Елизавета
15 Максимова Валерия
16 Мясников Андрей
17 Наумкин Игорь
18 Никитин Вадим
19 Риттер Дмитрий
20 Савутькова Мария
21 Сафина Анна
22 Семенютина Мария
23 Серебрякова Ольга
24 Сизов Алексей
25 Силаева Анна
26 Тропин Игорь
27 Ульянеев Денис
28 Филатова Анастасия
29 Хренова Анастасия
30 Шиленков Илья
31 Шукаева Анастасия
32 Юдов Павел

11 "А" класс - Ермакова Марина Анатольевна (новый корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Агеева Кристина
2 Антонян Лаура
3 Бондаренко Юлия
4 Великий Владислав
5 Голубева Анна
6 Гуляева Анастасия
7 Дейлова Кристина
8 Журавлева Екатерина
9 Ильясова Фатима
10 Капланова Екатерина
11 Каченков Давид
12 Лещенко Елена
13 Лунева Дарья
14 Лунева Екатерина
15 Мазуров Игорь
16 Махрова Александра
17 Мезенцева Полина
18 Михальченко Диана
19 Мовсисян Лилит
20 Новикова Кристина
21 Норенко Ярослава
22 Остроман Юлия
23 Перова Яна
24 Платонова Кристина
25 Пронин Илья
26 Проскурова Любовь
27 Рудакова Елизавета
28 Савиных Марина
29 Сапрыкина Ксения
30 Соловьев Владимир
31 Телкова Анна
32 Хохлов Владимир
33 Шакиров Владислав

ВЫПУСК 2021 ГОДА

11 "А" класс - Мулюкина Алла Юрьевна (исторический корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Агеева Анастасия
2 Александрова Милана
3 Антонова Елена
4 Батосова Диана
5 Жоржолиани Диана
6 Звягина Софья
7 Климова Ольга
8 Ковалева Анастасия
9 Ковешникова Анна
10 Кожурова Виктория
11 Константинова Арина
12 Короткая Лилия
13 Кострякова Валерия
14 Ле За Хиен
15 Морозова Софья
16 Мысева Ангелина
17 Погосова Виктория
18 Прохоренко Юлия
19 Смирнов Данила
20 Суханова Екатерина
21 Федоренко Андрей
22 Филиппова Анастасия
23 Шпак Алиса

11 "Б" класс - Гуркин Дмитрий Вячеславович (исторический корпус)

Фото недоступно

1 Арутюнян Лилит
2 Бароян Милена
3 Воробьев Даниил
4 Галанов Григорий
5 Головач Карина
6 Григорян Мери
7 Гурова Яна
8 Доброходова Елизавета
9 Епифанов Андрей
10 Карякина Алина
11 Каширин Дмитрий
12 Клюева Софья
13 Маринина Алина
14 Носов Георгий
15 Пашков Михаил
16 Пересыпкин Михаил
17 Погосов Артем
18 Погосян Андрей
19 Полетаев Константин
20 Полякова Ксения
21 Пучков Евгений
22 Румянцев Егор
23 Савинкин Дмитрий
24 Сысоев Георгий
25 Хоменко Егор
26 Черняев Виктория
27 Шувалова Дарья

11 "А" класс - Захарова Наталья Александровна (новый корпус)

Фото недоступно

...
...
...
...
...

11 "Б" класс - Астахова Анастасия Олеговна (новый корпус)

Фото недоступно

...
...
...
...
...

Решаем вместе
Не убран мусор, яма на дороге, не горит фонарь? Столкнулись с проблемой — сообщите о ней!
plitka morf
plitka zameshcheniye
plitka ibtc
plitka moko
plitka sps
plitka bezopasnost
plitka uprobr
plitka bezopasnost
media
plitka olympiada
fp uspekh kazhdogo rebenka
plitka gia9
plitka sps
plitka ege
plitka ibtc